1 - 1ª SESIÓN - 07/11/2020 |
| Inicio Calentamiento |
| Final Calentamiento |
1. | Masc. | 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 16:15 | Benjamin 2010 | Lista de salida | Resultados |
2. | Fem. | 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 16:17 | Benjamin 2012 | Lista de salida | Resultados |
3. | Fem. | 25m Libre | Final contra reloj | 16:19 | Prebenjamin Fem | Lista de salida | Resultados |
4. | Masc. | 25m Libre | Final contra reloj | 16:21 | Prebenjamin Masculino (fan) | Lista de salida | Resultados |
5. | Masc. | 400m Libre | Final contra reloj | 16:23 | Alevín Masc. | Lista de salida | Resultados |
6. | Masc. | 200m Libre | Final contra reloj | 16:30 | Benjamin 2009 | Lista de salida | Resultados |
7. | Fem. | 400m Libre | Final contra reloj | 16:33 | Alevín Fem. | Lista de salida | Resultados |
8. | Fem. | 200m Libre | Final contra reloj | 16:41 | Benjamin 2011 | Lista de salida | Resultados |
9. | Fem. | 25m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 16:45 | Prebenjamin Fem | Lista de salida | Resultados |
10. | Masc. | 25m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 16:46 | Prebenjamin Masculino (fan) | Lista de salida | Resultados |
11. | Masc. | 4 x 50m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 16:48 | Benjamin Masc. | Lista de salida | Resultados |
12. | Fem. | 4 x 50m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 16:52 | Benjamin Fem. | ......... | ......... |
13. | Masc. | 4 x 25m Libre | Final contra reloj | 16:52 | Prebenjamin Masculino (fan) | ......... | ......... |
14. | Fem. | 4 x 25m Libre | Final contra reloj | 16:52 | Prebenjamin Fem | Lista de salida | Resultados |
15. | Masc. | 100m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 16:54 | Alevín Masc. | Lista de salida | Resultados |
16. | Masc. | 100m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 16:59 | Benjamin 2009 | Lista de salida | Resultados |
17. | Fem. | 100m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 17:02 | Alevín Fem. | Lista de salida | Resultados |
18. | Fem. | 100m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 17:05 | Benjamin 2011 | ......... | Resultados |
19. | Masc. | 50m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 17:09 | Benjamin 2010 | ......... | Resultados |
20. | Masc. | 50m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 17:10 | Prebenjamin Masc 2011 | ......... | Resultados |
21. | Fem. | 50m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 17:12 | Benjamin 2012 | ......... | Resultados |
22. | Fem. | 50m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 17:14 | Prebenjamin Fem 2013 | ......... | ......... |
23. | Masc. | 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 17:14 | Alevín - Benjamín Masc. 2009 | ......... | Resultados |
24. | Fem. | 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 17:19 | Alevín - Benjamin Fem. 2011 | ......... | Resultados |
25. | Masc. | 50m Libre | Final contra reloj | 17:25 | Benjamin 2010 | ......... | Resultados |
26. | Masc. | 50m Libre | Final contra reloj | 17:27 | Prebenjamin Masc 2011 | ......... | Resultados |
27. | Fem. | 50m Libre | Final contra reloj | 17:29 | Benjamin 2012 | ......... | Resultados |
28. | Fem. | 50m Libre | Final contra reloj | 17:31 | Prebenjamin Fem 2013 | ......... | ......... |
29. | Masc. | 4 x 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 17:31 | Alevín Masc. | ......... | Resultados |
30. | Fem. | 4 x 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 17:35 | Alevín Fem. | ......... | Resultados |
31. | Masc. | 4 x 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 17:40 | Benjamin Masc. | ......... | Resultados |
| Final Sesión |