1 - 1ª SESIÓN - 08/11/2020 |
| Inicio Calentamiento |
| Final Calentamiento |
1. | Masc. | 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 9:30 | Benjamin 2010 | Lista de salida | ......... |
2. | Fem. | 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 9:32 | Benjamin 2012 | Lista de salida | ......... |
3. | Fem. | 25m Libre | Final contra reloj | 9:34 | Prebenjamin Fem | ......... | ......... |
4. | Masc. | 25m Libre | Final contra reloj | 9:34 | Prebenjamin Masculino (fan) | Lista de salida | ......... |
5. | Masc. | 400m Libre | Final contra reloj | 9:36 | Alevín Masc. | Lista de salida | ......... |
6. | Masc. | 200m Libre | Final contra reloj | 9:43 | Benjamin 2009 | Lista de salida | ......... |
7. | Fem. | 400m Libre | Final contra reloj | 9:46 | Alevín Fem. | Lista de salida | ......... |
8. | Fem. | 200m Libre | Final contra reloj | 9:54 | Benjamin 2011 | ......... | ......... |
9. | Fem. | 25m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 9:54 | Prebenjamin Fem | ......... | ......... |
10. | Masc. | 25m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 9:54 | Prebenjamin Masculino (fan) | Lista de salida | ......... |
11. | Masc. | 4 x 50m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 9:56 | Benjamin Masc. | Lista de salida | ......... |
12. | Fem. | 4 x 50m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 10:00 | Benjamin Fem. | Lista de salida | ......... |
13. | Masc. | 4 x 25m Libre | Final contra reloj | 10:03 | Prebenjamin Masculino (fan) | Lista de salida | ......... |
14. | Fem. | 4 x 25m Libre | Final contra reloj | 10:05 | Prebenjamin Fem | ......... | ......... |
15. | Masc. | 100m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 10:05 | Alevín Masc. | Lista de salida | ......... |
16. | Masc. | 100m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 10:10 | Benjamin 2009 | Lista de salida | ......... |
17. | Fem. | 100m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 10:13 | Alevín Fem. | Lista de salida | ......... |
18. | Fem. | 100m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 10:16 | Benjamin 2011 | Lista de salida | ......... |
19. | Masc. | 50m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 10:19 | Benjamin 2010 | Lista de salida | ......... |
20. | Masc. | 50m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 10:21 | Prebenjamin Masc 2011 | Lista de salida | ......... |
21. | Fem. | 50m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 10:23 | Benjamin 2012 | Lista de salida | ......... |
22. | Fem. | 50m Espalda | Final contra reloj | 10:25 | Prebenjamin Fem 2013 | ......... | ......... |
23. | Masc. | 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 10:25 | Alevín - Benjamín Masc. 2009 | Lista de salida | ......... |
24. | Fem. | 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 10:30 | Alevín - Benjamin Fem. 2011 | Lista de salida | ......... |
25. | Masc. | 50m Libre | Final contra reloj | 10:36 | Benjamin 2010 | Lista de salida | ......... |
26. | Masc. | 50m Libre | Final contra reloj | 10:37 | Prebenjamin Masc 2011 | Lista de salida | ......... |
27. | Fem. | 50m Libre | Final contra reloj | 10:39 | Benjamin 2012 | Lista de salida | ......... |
28. | Fem. | 50m Libre | Final contra reloj | 10:41 | Prebenjamin Fem 2013 | ......... | ......... |
29. | Masc. | 4 x 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 10:41 | Alevín Masc. | Lista de salida | ......... |
30. | Fem. | 4 x 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 10:46 | Alevín Fem. | Lista de salida | ......... |
31. | Masc. | 4 x 100m Libre | Final contra reloj | 10:51 | Benjamin Masc. | Lista de salida | ......... |
| Final Sesión |